Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST RAIL PROCUREMENT LIMITED

Company number 02996875

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2022
due by 4 January 2023

Last statement dated 21 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT WESTERN HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Apr 1995 - 17 Jun 2020
GIFTCLASS LIMITED 01 Dec 1994 - 11 Apr 1995