GREATER LONDON ASPHALT LIMITED

Company number 02996702

Registered office address
Portland House Bickenhill Lane, Solihull, Birmingham, B37 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PENNINE HAULAGE LIMITED 12 Jan 1995 - 04 May 2010
SUPPLYCHAIN LIMITED 30 Nov 1994 - 12 Jan 1995