CLEARVISION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02996063

Registered office address
Kent House 60b Priory Street Tonbridge, London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, TN9 2AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDAGLIA LIMITED 29 Nov 1994 - 21 Apr 1997