AVERHALL LIMITED

Company number 02994719

Registered office address
Kirker & Co, Centre 645 2 Old Brompton Road, London, SW7 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RED VISION LIMITED 05 Jul 1996 - 03 Nov 2009
BVFX LIMITED 25 Nov 1994 - 05 Jul 1996