Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANFIELD AND BRUMFIELD LIMITED

Company number 02993331

Registered office address
Unit 1 Norquest Industrial Park, Birstall, Batley, West Yorkshire, WF17 9NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN GASKETS & MOULDINGS LIMITED 19 Dec 1994 - 05 Dec 2008
KINDCOLOUR LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 19 Dec 1994