Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C SENSE VERIFICATION LIMITED

Company number 02993265

Registered office address
Kiwa House Malvern View Business Park, Stella Way, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL52 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMC TRAINING CONSULTANTS LTD 12 Jun 1996 - 04 Feb 2004
INTERNATIONAL TRAINING CONSULTANTS LIMITED 10 Feb 1995 - 12 Jun 1996
BROOMCO (863) LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 10 Feb 1995