BABCOCK 1234 LIMITED

Company number 02992419

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAVENDISH FLUOR PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 31 Mar 2014 - 16 Apr 2014
EVE CLAYDON LIMITED 12 Dec 1994 - 31 Mar 2014
CROSSCO (NO. 124) LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 12 Dec 1994