FIRST ACTIVE HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 02992260

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FNBS HOLDINGS UK LIMITED 22 Dec 1994 - 04 Sep 1998
ELBRYWAY LIMITED 18 Nov 1994 - 22 Dec 1994