Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENSINGTON MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 02992219

Registered office address
Ascot House, Maidenhead Office Park, Maidenhead, SL6 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORLAND CAPITAL LIMITED 04 Jan 1995 - 24 Oct 2003
LODGEDRIFT LIMITED 18 Nov 1994 - 04 Jan 1995