Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVERY HILL DEVELOPMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02990586

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2023
due by 3 January 2024

Last statement dated 20 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HILTON HALL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Apr 1996 - 24 Nov 1999
TARMAC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Mar 1996 - 09 Apr 1996
WIMPEY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Nov 1994 - 15 Mar 1996