PINNACLE DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED

Company number 02989858

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST MIDLANDS CREDIT LIMITED 14 Nov 1994 - 16 Nov 2005