INTERCONNECTOR LIMITED

Company number 02989838

Registered office address
15-16 Buckingham Street, London, England, WC2N 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49500 - Transport via pipeline
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCONNECTOR (UK) LIMITED 14 Nov 1994 - 21 Jun 2021