RISK MANAGEMENT PARTNERS LTD.

Company number 02989025

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
REFAL 446 LIMITED 10 Nov 1994 - 09 Jan 1995