Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTMINER ACQUISITION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02989008

Registered office address
C/O Hackwood Secretaries Limited, One Silk Street London, EC2Y 8HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2023
due by 20 October 2023

Last statement dated 6 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.982) LIMITED 10 Nov 1994 - 01 Dec 1994