CENTRAL CABLE SALES LIMITED

Company number 02985669

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (788) LIMITED 01 Nov 1994 - 10 Jan 1995