MICROSCAN LIMITED

Company number 02983886

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAMSWELL LTD 27 Oct 1994 - 21 Dec 1994