EUROBELL (NO.4) LIMITED

Company number 02983110

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROBELL (SOUTH WEST) COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 08 Nov 1994 - 26 Nov 1998
EUROBELL (SOUTH WEST) HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 08 Nov 1994