PAUL HARVEY (DASHING) LIMITED

Company number 02982609

Registered office address
Grays Park House Grays Park Road, Stoke Poges, Slough, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, SL2 4JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MALAGOLD LIMITED 24 Oct 1994 - 30 Jan 1995