Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PILLAR DENTON LIMITED

Company number 02982293

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2023
due by 7 November 2023

Last statement dated 24 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARDEV (CLANDEBOYE) LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 21 Nov 2002
PILLAR (DARTFORD) LIMITED 03 Aug 1999 - 01 Sep 1999
PARDEV (CLANDEBOYE) LIMITED 17 May 1995 - 03 Aug 1999
PARDEV (PHOENIX) LIMITED 14 Nov 1994 - 17 May 1995
MAGZONE LIMITED 24 Oct 1994 - 14 Nov 1994