Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISION EXPRESS JOINT VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 02981780

Registered office address
Ruddington Fields Business Park Mere Way, Ruddington, Nottingham, NG11 6NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2025
due by 19 April 2025

Last statement dated 5 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 736 LIMITED 21 Oct 1994 - 04 Apr 1995