ANGEL REALISATIONS 5 LIMITED

Company number 02981710

Registered office address
C/O Pricewaterhousecoopers, 12 Plumtree Court, London, EC4A 4HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 May 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
S&L (STONEY LANE) LIMITED 11 Mar 2004 - 28 Jun 2005
THE WATER POET LIMITED 22 Mar 1996 - 11 Mar 2004
NAMEWEST LIMITED 21 Oct 1994 - 22 Mar 1996