AB COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 02981603

Registered office address
Kerry, Bradley Road, Royal Portbury Dock, Bristol, BS20 7NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE UP (RETAIL) LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 24 Mar 1999