S.H.P. ENGINEERING LTD.

Company number 02981348

Registered office address
Unit 7, Faraday Road Business Park, Littleport, Ely Cambs, CB6 1SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
S.H.P. MOTORSPORT LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 14 Dec 2004