CHN ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02980221

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, West Midlands, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MALDOWERS LIMITED 18 Oct 1994 - 18 Nov 1994