REACHFLOW LIMITED

Company number 02980033

Registered office address
33/34 Winckley Square, Preston, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR1 3EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDITLINK (U.K.) LIMITED 18 Oct 1994 - 13 Apr 2003