Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANON HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02979497

Registered office address
20 Hollow Way Lane, Amersham, Bucks, England, HP6 6DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GRACECHURCH DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 Oct 1994 - 22 Mar 1999