SUNAG CORPORATION (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 02978991

Registered office address
Unit 1, Sherbourne House, 25 Northolt Road, Harrow, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA2 0LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKEBROOK LIMITED 14 Oct 1994 - 16 Jan 1995