INTERNEXUS CENTRE FOR LANGUAGE STUDIES LIMITED

Company number 02978482

Registered office address
Regent'S University London Inner Circle, Regents Park, London, NW1 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNEX LIMITED 12 Oct 1994 - 07 Dec 1994