NESTOR EQUIPMENT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02975918

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEFFIELD AND ROTHERHAM NURSING LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 27 Nov 2002