A.J. NUTTALL LIMITED

Company number 02975824

Registered office address
603 Market Street, Whitworth, Rochdale, Lancashire, OL12 8QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ICECROWN LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 06 Jan 1995