ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02975747

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PASSLOAD LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 25 Oct 1994