KINDALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02975273

Registered office address
11 Bedford Road, Barton Le Clay, Bedfordshire, MK45 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMETRON LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 16 Feb 1995