COLOURTRONICS LTD

Company number 02975065

Registered office address
16 Sandringham Garden, Barkingside, Ilford, Essex, IG6 1NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COLOURTRONICS/COLOURVISION LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 21 Feb 1995