SOL CAR RENTALS LIMITED

Company number 02974983

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
EACHCOURT LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 06 Apr 1995