Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HINSLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02974080

Registered office address
62 Headingley Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS6 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68202 - Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTGEM LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 08 Apr 1999