BURTON WALLIS LTD

Company number 02972912

Registered office address
63 Fosse Way, Syston, Leicestershire, LE7 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NORFOLK INTACKS LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 29 Dec 1995
ABBEYTRACK LIMITED 03 Oct 1994 - 20 Oct 1994