Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLAS STONE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02972739

Registered office address
Robert Brett House, Ashford Road, Canterbury, Kent, England, CT4 7PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23610 - Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes
  • 23620 - Manufacture of plaster products for construction purposes
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCOMP 112 LIMITED 30 Sep 1994 - 14 Feb 1995