CARLTON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02972506

Registered office address
2 Waterhouse Square, 140 Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARLTON UK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 30 Sep 1994 - 01 Jan 1997