GULLANE (LICENSING) LIMITED

Company number 02972085

Registered office address
Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITT ALLCROFT (LICENSING) LIMITED 23 Sep 1998 - 12 Sep 2000