TOGETHER IN MISSION

Company number 02971335

Registered office address
Rowheath Pavilion Heath Road, Bournville, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 1HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CHALLENGE 2000 26 Sep 1994 - 22 Oct 1999