BIOGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 02970302

Registered office address
C/O Biffa Waste Services Ltd, Coronation Road Cressex, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3TZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
STATCO ONE LIMITED 21 Sep 1994 - 22 Sep 1994