VIRGIN BALLOON FLIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 02969369

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLITRON LIMITED 19 Sep 1994 - 18 Oct 1994