Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERA CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02968596

Registered office address
C/O Rodl & Partner Legal Ltd 170 Edmund Street, Ground Floor, Birmingham, England, B3 2HB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2023
due by 24 September 2023

Last statement dated 10 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKGAME LIMITED 16 Sep 1994 - 26 Oct 1994