STERLING CAPITOL PROPERTIES (SOUTH YORKSHIRE ) LIMITED

Company number 02968415

Registered office address
2nd Floor Victoria Wharf, 4 The Embankment, Sovereign Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING CAPITOL PROPERTIES LIMITED 28 Sep 1994 - 25 Jan 2000
SIMCO 661 LIMITED 15 Sep 1994 - 28 Sep 1994