GRAINGER TRUST PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02968259

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (NO 116) LIMITED 15 Sep 1994 - 04 Nov 1994