Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYSTEM CHYTEL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02966877

Registered office address
C/O Rashed Shaheedee & Co, Chytel House, 160-164 Mile End Road, London, E1 4LJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSTEM CHYTEL LIMITED 06 Sep 1994 - 28 Jan 1997