"REDEMPTORIS MATER" HOUSE OF FORMATION

Company number 02965770

Registered office address
11 Harewood Avenue, London, NW1 6LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARIS (40) LIMITED 07 Sep 1994 - 19 Jun 1995