SDI SHIREBROOK DC LIMITED

Company number 02963189

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORT & SKI (CHELMSFORD) LIMITED 30 Aug 1994 - 24 Jul 2007