Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMALL & CO. LIMITED

Company number 02962010

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR HOTELS LIMITED 24 Aug 1994 - 05 Jun 1995