BABCOCK CAREERS GUIDANCE LIMITED

Company number 02961588

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREERS ENTERPRISE LIMITED 18 Aug 1994 - 21 Aug 2012